Daily Schedule

*All Times are American Central Standard Time (Daylight Time observed)*

Monday – Friday Schedule

5:55- 6 am – The Word,  Nicholas Hope

6-6:03 am – “Across Kentucky” (Ky. Farm Bureau)

7-9 am – “Bible Breakfast Club” w/Brother Ron Miller

10-10:30 am – “Family Talk” with Dr. James Dobson

10:30 – 10:45 am – Just Thinking, Ravi Zacharias

10:45 – 11:00 am – Faith and Freedom from Liberty Counsel

11 am-Noon – Challenge Ministries, Bob Martin

Noon- 1 pm Wagon Traxx, James Coates

2-2:05 pm – American Family News

3:05 pm – Commonwealth Minute, Richard Nelson

3:07 pm – Israel in the News

5:30-6 pm – Adventures in Odyssey Weekday

6-6:04 pm – American Family News

6:04-6:34 pm – “Wall Builders” with David Barton

8 – 8:30 pm – Unshackled Daily – Mon.,Tue., Thur., Fri.

9-11 pm – “Bible Breakfast Club” replay w/Brother Ron Miller

11-12 pm.  Janet Medford Today

Special Day Airings:

Monday 9-9:30 am – “Jesus is Lord” Renee Arterburn

Monday  9:30 – 10 am – Spirit of Life Ministry, Bro Darryl Robbins

Monday 5:00- 5:30 pm Coffee Break- Rough River Youth Development

Monday 7-8 pm – “It’s A Matter of Time” w/Roger & Bodie Goostree live

Tuesday 6:30 – 7 am – Morning Glory, Dr, Chukmuma Nnorom

Tuesday 9-9:30 – Immanuel Ministries,  Bro. Phillip Trent

Tuesday 9:30 – 10 am – Rescued, Bro. Dwayne Kidd

Tuesday 5:00 -5:30 God’s School, A K Dixon

Wednesday 9 – 9:30 am – Word of Faith, Bro. David Boils

Wednesday 6:30 – 7 pm – Fighting for Souls, Bro. Johnny Embry

Wednesday 7:15-8:30 –  Bethel Fellowship – Live

Wednesday 8:30 – 9:00 pm – Rest of the News , Dr. Frank Simon

Thursday 9-9:30 am -Path Way of Jesus, Bro. Ernie Vincent

Thursday 9:30- 10 am – A Better Way,  Judy Jones

Thursday 6:30 – 7 pm – Hope Through Truth, Bro. David Wells

Thursday 7 -7:30 pm –  Path Way of Jesus, Bro. Ernie Vincent

Thursday 7:30- 8 pm – A Closer Walk Joann Burks

Friday 9-9:30 am Where He Leads Me, Dr. Laura Henry Harris

Friday 9:30 – 10 am – Voice of the Lord, Bro Billy Douglas

Saturday Schedule:

8 am – Adventures in Odyssey, Weekend

12 noon – Rest of the News. Dr. Frank Simon

6 pm – “Let My People Think” w/Ravi Zachariah

6:30 pm – “Take America Back” w/Lee Watts

7pm – “It’s A Miracle” w/Cindy Herzog

7:30 pm – Immanuel Ministries w/ Bro. Phillip Trent

8 pm – Unshackled

Sunday Schedule:

7 am – “Potters Hope” w/Wayne Clemmons

7:30 am – Light of  the Gospel, Bro. Billy Laslie

8 am – Hudson Community Church – Live

8:30 -9:00 am – Made New Today, Bro Tim Linnick

9 am – Pleasant View Pulpit, Bro Dale Massingale

9:30 am – Faith Covenant Network, Bro. Jack Cockrel

10:15 am – Bethel Fellowship Ministries

11:30 – 12:30  –  3 Trees Church,Bro Eric Gilbert

6 -6:30 pm  – Voice of the  Martyr

7 pm – “Manna-Fest”, w/ Perry Stone

7:30 pm – Jesus is Lord w/Renee Arterburn

8:30 – 9:00 – Made New Today. Bro. Tim Linick

Luke 10:2

And He told them, “The harvest is plentiful, but the workers are few. Ask the Lord of the harvest, therefore, to send out workers into His harvest.